Share on Facebook... 

Math   Science   Chemistry   Economics   Biology   News   Search

> All participants Participants
Participants: Editorial Boards - Contributors - Cooperators - All participants - Organizations

Australian Catholic Univeristy
Brisbane, Australia
Natalie Ross cooperator
127 Ivan Denkoglu
Sofia, Bulgaria
Boiko Ramunski contributor
Vasil Vasilev Stefanov contributor
Landesgymnasium Sankt Afra
Meissen, Germany
Isabel Zhang contributor
Katrin Kröger contributor
Lars Berscheid contributor
Nick Pawlowski contributor
Suttner-Schule, Biotechnologisches Gymnasium
Ettlingen, Germany
Norbert Müller cooperator
Experimental High School
Thessaloniki, Greece
Alexandros Istorios contributor
Catherine Konstantiniakou contributor
Dimitrios Mitsopoulos board
Dimitris Mitsopoulos contributor
Eirini Gounopoulou board, contributor
Evgenia Dagkou contributor
Konstantinos Kardamiliotis board
Konstantinos Kardamiliotis contributor
Koralia Kontou board, contributor
Kosmas Touloumis board
Loukas Mettas board
Marilena Zarfdjian board
Miltiades Lapatsanis contributor
Nikos Georgolios board
Sofoklis Keisaris contributor
Vasiliki Samara contributor
Victoria Datsi board, contributor
Perrotis College American Farm School
Thessaloniki, Greece
Andriana Arvaniti contributor
Aristotle University
Thessaloniki, Greece
Nikos Chatzarakis contributor
Liceo Boggio Lera
Catania, Italy
Alessandra Villarà contributor
Andrea Zhang board, webmaster
Angelo Rapisarda board
Gabriele Trovato board
Giuseppe Merandino contributor
Laura Patanè board
Mattia Masciarelli contributor
Vittorio Amedeo Iocolano board
University of Catania
Catania, Italy
Gabriele Viglianisi contributor, webmaster
Liceo Classico N. Spealieri
Catania, Italy
Alfio Pennisi cooperator
Giuseppe Privitera cooperator
I.P.S.I.A E. Fermi
Catania, Italy
Danilo Guglielmino cooperator
Francesca Santonocito cooperator
Venera Valentino cooperator
St Ignatius College Boys' Secondary School
Tal-Handaq, Malta
Michel Spagnol contributor
Maria Cucciardi contributor
Escola Secundária de Amares
Amares, Portugal
António Manuel da Mota Almeida contributor
Carlos Duarte Afonso Pereira contributor
Daniel Araújo Barros  
Flavia Vieira Barbosa contributor
Gabriel Filipe Cracel Dantas contributor
Rui Manuel Vila Chã Baptista contributor, cooperator
Colegiul National Andrei Barseanu
Braşov, Romania
Alexandru Neaga board
Claudia Petcu board
Florica Stoian board
Gabriel Vasile contributor
Ian Păduraru board
Marian Filipovici board
Marius Benta board
Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Bravu
Bucharest, Romania
Andrei Dobrin contributor
Crina Stefureac cooperator
Daniela Popa cooperator
Radu Biolan contributor
High School Ion Barbu
Bucharest, Romania
Madalina Stancu contributor
Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Schitu
Judetul Olt, Romania
Constantin Lucian Vladescu contributor
National Institute for Lasers, Plasma and Radiation Physics
Magurele, Romania
Dan Sporea contributor, cooperator
Gh. Asachi Technical College
Iasi, Romania
Tamara Slatineanu contributor, cooperator
Transilvania University of Braşov
Braşov, Romania
Andreea Nicoleta Moldoveanu board
Catalin Scripca contributor
Elena Helerea board, contributor
Horia Pop board, contributor
Moldoveanu Andreea contributor
Ors-Elon Erdelyi contributor
Silvia Trandafir contributor
Politehnica University of Bucharest
Bucharest, Romania
Alexandro-Nicolae Badut contributor
Alexandru Borcescu contributor
Andreea Ispas contributor
Dana-Maria Manta contributor
Daniele-Ionela Sant contributor
Dumitru-Mihai Calin contributor
Loredana-Elena Terzea contributor
Mihai-Adrian Sopronyi contributor
Stefania Morogan contributor
Colegiul National Doamna Stanca
Făgăraș, Romania
Claudiu Dragu board
Corina Popa board
Monica Grosu board
Nicolae Steavu board
Tudor Popa board
Colegiul National Radu Negru
Făgăraș, Romania
Alina Mănduc board
Cătălin Nicula board
Maria Pandrea board
Radu Corbu board
Colegiul Tehnic Aurel Vijoli
Făgăraș, Romania
Alexandru Sbat board
Cristina Steavu board
Florin Mihai Stoica board
Iulian Olariu board
Grupul Școlar Dr. Ioan Șenchea
Făgăraș, Romania
Botar Marian board
Dobreanu Rares board
Luminita Husac board
Mihai Caludiu board
Colegiul Tehnic Mircea Cristea
Braşov, Romania
Denisa Pavăl board
Emanuela Feldiorean board
Madalina Marton board
Mihaela Dinu board
Monica Cotfas board
Radu Gogolan board
Colegiul Nicolae Titulescu
Braşov, Romania
Andra Maria Ioana Tudor board, contributor
Loredana Aliman board
Liceul C.A. Rosetti
Bucharest, Romania
Elisabeta Niculescu cooperator
National College Mihai Viteazul
Braşov, Romania
Anna Ilinca Fota contributor
Ramona Maghiar contributor
National High School Ion Creanga
Bucharest, Romania
Alina Neacsu contributor
Karina Rotaru contributor
Universidad Autonoma de Madrid Facultad de Medicina
Madrid, Spain
Ana Maria Ioan contributor
Eindhoven University of Technology
Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Rick Hilkens board, webmaster
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Ankara, Turkey
Nigmet Cetiner contributor
İhsangazi Yatılı İlköğretim Bölge Okulu
Kastamonu, Turkey
Ilknur Akgul contributor
Melek Varvar contributor
Sinan Badioglu contributor
Ahmet Eren Anadolu Lisesi
Kayseri, Turkey
Buse Münevver Sargin contributor
Okan Demir cooperator
Kastamonu Valiliği AB Valilik Proje ve Koordinasyon Merkezi
Kastamonu, Turkey
Senol Karabaltaoglu cooperator
Priestley College
Warrington, United Kingdom
Katherine Stephenson contributor
Shahida Khanam cooperator
Shaun Richardson contributor
West of England University
Bristol, United Kingdom
Ana-Maria Lacatus contributor

 

Remark: not all institutions listed are officially involved as institution. From some institutions only students are involved on their own name, not on the institutions ones.